Lead Generation Specialist in Tirana

I build lead generation systems end to end — ads, landing forms and CRM follow-up — with cost per lead as the number that guides every decision.

Email me Work

What I deliver

  • ▹Lead campaigns on Meta and Google Ads
  • ▹Landing pages and instant forms that convert
  • ▹Lead quality filtering and qualification questions
  • ▹CRM integration and automated follow-ups
  • ▹Weekly lead reports with cost per lead by campaign
Meta Lead Ads Landing Pages CRM Systems Lead Reports Email Automation

How I work

  1. 01

    Offer

    Define the offer and qualifying questions.

  2. 02

    Capture

    Launch ads with forms or landing pages.

  3. 03

    Qualify

    Route leads to CRM with automated follow-up.

  4. 04

    Optimize

    Cut weak campaigns, scale low-CPL winners.

Case studies

Client names are anonymized. Figures are taken directly from Meta Ads Manager.

Dental tourism clinic — international patient leads

352Leads
€10.59Cost per lead
189,552Reach
305,954Impressions
Industry
Healthcare / dental tourism
Period
1 month
Ad spend
€3,726.35
Objective
Patient enquiries (leads)
Measurement
Meta Ads Manager — leads & cost per lead
Method
Five campaigns run in parallel; the strongest one delivered 244 leads at €10.37 and received the largest share of budget.
Dental tourism clinic — international patient leads — 352 Leads, €10.59 Cost per lead, 189,552 Reach, 305,954 Impressions

Real estate agency — low-cost lead generation

485Leads
€0.42Cost per lead
5.62%CTR
3,945Clicks
Industry
Real estate
Platforms
Facebook & Instagram
Ad spend
€203.79
Objective
Leads from property buyers
Measurement
Meta Ads Manager — leads, CTR, CPM
Method
Two campaigns tested against each other with placements split by platform. The optimized second campaign brought cost per lead down from €0.83 to €0.23.
Real estate agency — low-cost lead generation — 485 Leads, €0.42 Cost per lead, 5.62% CTR, 3,945 Clicks

Frequently asked questions

What is a good cost per lead?

It varies by industry. On this page: €0.42 per lead in real estate and €10.59 per lead for high-value dental tourism patients.

Do you use landing pages or instant forms?

Both, depending on lead quality needs. Instant forms lower cost; landing pages usually improve qualification.

How fast do leads start coming in?

Typically within the first days of launch; the first weeks are used to test and optimize cost per lead.

Certifications & education

  • Google Ads Certification (2026)
  • Meta Blueprint Certification
  • Google Analytics Certification
  • Web Design & Development Certification
  • IT Certification
  • Aleksandër Xhuvani University

Other services

Meta Ads→ Google Ads→ TikTok Ads→ AI Automation→ CRM Setup & Management→ Web Development→ SEO→

Let’s talk about your project

Tell me about your goals and I’ll reply with a clear plan.

edebrova@gmail.com WhatsApp · +355 68 520 6564